Difference between revisions of "Category:Boards"
From Advanced Squad Leader
Jump to navigationJump to search
⧼minoreditletter⧽ |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Image:board01.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | | [[Image:board01.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | ||
| City; stone buildings | | City; stone buildings | ||
| Squad Leader, For King and Country (1st ed), Beyond Valor (3rd ed) | | [[Squad Leader]], [[For King and Country]] (1st ed), [[Beyond Valor]] (3rd ed) | ||
| Version 4: [[media:bd01-v4.zip|Local Download]] | | Version 4: [[media:bd01-v4.zip|Local Download]] | ||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd01.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd01.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | <br>Version 5: [[media:bd01.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd01.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Image:board02.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | | [[Image:board02.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | ||
| Hills; two level three hills, light woods | | Hills; two level three hills, light woods | ||
| Squad Leader, Paratrooper (2nd ed), Beyond Valor (3rd ed) | | [[Squad Leader]], [[Paratrooper]] (2nd ed), [[Beyond Valor]] (3rd ed) | ||
| Version 4: [[media:bd02-v4.zip|Local Download]] | | Version 4: [[media:bd02-v4.zip|Local Download]] | ||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd02.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd02.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | <br>Version 5: [[media:bd02.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd02.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Image:board03.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | | [[Image:board03.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | ||
| Village; level two hills | | Village; level two hills | ||
| Squad Leader, The Last Hurrah (2nd ed), Beyond Valor (3rd ed) | | [[Squad Leader]], [[The Last Hurrah]] (2nd ed), [[Beyond Valor]] (3rd ed) | ||
| Version 4: [[media:bd03-v4.zip|Local Download]] | | Version 4: [[media:bd03-v4.zip|Local Download]] | ||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd03.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd03.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | <br>Version 5: [[media:bd03.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd03.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | ||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Image:board04.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Farmlands; woods and grainfields | |||
| [[Squad Leader]], [[Paratrooper]] (2nd ed), [[Beyond Valor]] (3rd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd04-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd04.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd04.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Image:board05.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Woods; gullies | |||
| [[Cross of Iron]], [[Beyond Valor]] (3rd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd05-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd05.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd05.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Image:board06.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Chateau; orchard and grainfields | |||
| [[Crescendo of Doom]], [[For King and Country]] (2nd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd06-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd06.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd06.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Image:board07.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| River; islands and marsh | |||
| [[Crescendo of Doom]], [[For King and Country]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd07-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd07.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd07.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Image:board08.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| River; cliffs and hills | |||
| [[GI: Anvil of Victory]], [[For King and Country]] (1st ed), [[Beyond Valor]] (3rd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd08-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd08.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd08.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Image:board09.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Hills; level four barren hill, crags, cliff | |||
| [[Doomed Battalions]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd09-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd09.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd09.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Image:board10.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Village; rowhouses, woods and ponds | |||
| [[Partisan!]], [[For King and Country]] (2nd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd10-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd10.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd10.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[Image:board11.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Farmlands; hedges, walls and low hills | |||
| [[The Last Hurrah]], [[Doomed Battalions]] (3rd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd11-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd11.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd11.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[Image:board12.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Village; gullies and graveyard | |||
| [[GI: Anvil of Victory]], [[For King and Country]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd12-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd12.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd12.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[Image:board13.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Rural; elevated road and stream | |||
| [[GI: Anvil of Victory]], [[For King and Country]] (2nd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd13-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd13.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd13.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[Image:board14.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Airfield; sunken road | |||
| [[GI: Anvil of Victory]], [[For King and Country]] (2nd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd14-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd14.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd14.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[Image:board15.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Hills; two level four hills | |||
| [[GI: Anvil of Victory]], [[For King and Country]] (2nd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd15-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd15.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd15.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[Image:board16.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Farmland; grainfields | |||
| [[Yanks]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd16-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd16.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd16.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Image:board17.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Farmland; brush, woods and grainfields | |||
| [[Yanks]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd17-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd17.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd17.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Image:board18.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Rural; level one hills | |||
| [[Yanks]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd18-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd18.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd18.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Image:board19.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Rural; bordered by woods | |||
| [[Yanks]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd19-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd19.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd19.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Image:board20.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| City; rowhouses and gullies | |||
| [[Beyond Valor]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd20-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd20.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd20.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[Image:board21.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| City; rowhouses and graveyards | |||
| [[Beyond Valor]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd21-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd21.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd21.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[Image:board22.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| City; suburbs and streams | |||
| [[Beyond Valor]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd22-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd22.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd22.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[Image:board23.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| City; canal | |||
| [[Beyond Valor]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd23-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd23.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd23.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[Image:board24.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Village; valley, gully and cliffs | |||
| [[Paratrooper]], [[Few Returned]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd24-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd24.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd24.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[Image:board25.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Hill; wadis, hammada | |||
| [[West of Alamein]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd25-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd25.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd25.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [[Image:board26.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Desert; scrub, hammada | |||
| [[West of Alamein]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd26-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd26.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd26.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[Image:board27.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Desert; scrub, hammada | |||
| [[West of Alamein]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd27-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd27.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd27.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[Image:board28.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Desert; scrub, hammada | |||
| [[West of Alamein]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd28-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd28.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd28.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[Image:board29.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Desert; scrub, hammada | |||
| [[West of Alamein]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd29-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd29.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd29.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[Image:board30.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Desert; scrub, hammada | |||
| [[Hollow Legions]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd30-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd30.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd30.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[Image:board31.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Desert; scrub, hammada | |||
| [[Hollow Legions]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd31-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd31.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd31.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [[Image:board32.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Woods; stream | |||
| [[Partisan!]], [[For King and Country]] (2nd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd32-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd32.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd32.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[Image:board33.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Farmland; extensive grainfield | |||
| [[The Last Hurrah]], [[Doomed Battalions]] (3rd ed) | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd33-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd33.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd33.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [[Image:board34.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Woods; marshy streams | |||
| [[Code of Bushido]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd34-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd34.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd34.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[Image:board35.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Farmland; orchard and grainfields | |||
| [[Code of Bushido]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd35-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd35.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd35.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[Image:board36.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Wooded hills; marshy streams | |||
| [[Code of Bushido]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd36-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd36.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd36.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[Image:board37.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Woods; orchard and grainfields | |||
| [[Code of Bushido]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd37-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd37.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd37.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| [[Image:board38.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Airstrip; farmland | |||
| [[Gung Ho]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd38-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd38.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd38.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[Image:board39.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Wooded hill; gully, cliffs. orchards | |||
| [[Gung Ho]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd39-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd39.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd39.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[Image:board40.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Narrow River; wooded hill and farmland | |||
| [[Croix de Guerre]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd40-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd40.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd40.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| [[Image:board41.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Village; stone buildings, stream, hills | |||
| [[Croix de Guerre]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd41-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd41.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd41.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| [[Image:board42.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Woods; small village, orchard | |||
| [[Action Pack 1]], [[Few Returned]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd42-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd42.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd42.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[Image:board43.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Farmland; villa, grainfields, brush | |||
| [[Action Pack 1]], [[Few Returned]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd43-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd43.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd43.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| [[Image:board44.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Rural; open terrain and crossroads | |||
| [[Doomed Battalions]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd44-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd44.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd44.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[Image:board45.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Urban; city, large building | |||
| [[Doomed Battalions]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd45-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd45.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd45.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| [[Image:board46.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Village; grain, level 2 hill | |||
| [[Action Pack 2]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd46-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd46.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd46.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [[Image:board47.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Wooded valley; stream, hills | |||
| [[Action Pack 2]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd47-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd47.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd47.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| [[Image:board48.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Crossroad Village; single-hex wooden buildings | |||
| [[Armies of Oblivion]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd48-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd48.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd48.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [[Image:board49.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Urban Transition; city outskirts | |||
| [[Armies of Oblivion]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd49-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd49.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd49.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Image:board50.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Wooded hills; stream | |||
| [[Armies of Oblivion]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd50-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd50.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd50.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| [[Image:board51.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| City; many stone buildings; church steeples | |||
| [[Armies of Oblivion]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd51-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd51.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd51.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| [[Image:board52.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Woods; one long road | |||
| [[Hakkaa Päälle]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd52-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd52.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd52.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| [[Image:board53.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Normandy 1944]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd53-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd53.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd53.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| [[Image:board54.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Normandy 1944]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd54-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd54.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd54.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| [[Image:board55.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Normandy 1944]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd55-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd55.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd55.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| [[Image:board56.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[East Front]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd56-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd56.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd56.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| [[Image:board57.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[East Front]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd57-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd57.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd57.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| [[Image:board58.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[East Front]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd58-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd58.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd58.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| [[Image:board59.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Winter Offensive 2010 Bonus Pack]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd59-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd59.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd59.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| [[Image:board60.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Action Pack 7]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd60-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd60.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd60.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| [[Image:board61.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Action Pack 7]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd61-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd61.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd61.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| [[Image:board62.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Action Pack 7]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd62-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd62.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd62.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| [[Image:board63.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Winter Offensive Bonus Pack 2]] | |||
| Version 4: [[media:bd63-v4.zip|Local Download]] | |||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bd63.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bd63.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:41, 14 May 2011
This category currently contains no pages or media.