Difference between revisions of "Category:HASL Boards"
From Advanced Squad Leader
Jump to navigationJump to search
⧼minoreditletter⧽ |
⧼minoreditletter⧽ |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Red Barricades]] | | [[Red Barricades]] | ||
| [[media:RB.zip|Local Download]] | | [[media:RB.zip|Local Download]] | ||
|- | |||
| St | |||
| [[Image:bdST.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Stoumont Village; wooded hills | |||
| [[Kampfgruppe Peiper I]] | |||
| [[media:ST.zip|Local Download]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lg | |||
| [[Image:bdLG.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| La Gleize Village | |||
| [[Kampfgruppe Peiper II]] | |||
| [[media:LG.zip|Local Download]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ch | |||
| [[Image:bdCH.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Cheneux Village | |||
| [[Kampfgruppe Peiper II]] | |||
| [[media:CH.zip|Local Download]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:46, 17 May 2011
Historical ASL Mapsheets
ID | Image | Mapsheet Description | Module / Publication | VASL version |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB | Factory Complex; city, gullies | Red Barricades | Local Download | |
St | Stoumont Village; wooded hills | Kampfgruppe Peiper I | Local Download | |
Lg | La Gleize Village | Kampfgruppe Peiper II | Local Download | |
Ch | Cheneux Village | Kampfgruppe Peiper II | Local Download |
This category currently contains no pages or media.